Title

Search
status division boxer w-l-d last 3 result opponent w-l-d last 3 rating match
super featherweight Diane Xerri 0-0-0 Claire Sammut 3-5-0
Malta National Champoionship
status division boxer w-l-d last 3 result opponent w-l-d last 3 rating match
middleweight Almir Skrijelj 13-2-0 TBA 0-0-0
UBF International
status division boxer w-l-d last 3 result opponent w-l-d last 3 rating match
super bantamweight Paulus Ambunda 26-2-0 Tinashe Mwadziwana 16-12-0
WABA World Supreme title
status division boxer w-l-d last 3 result opponent w-l-d last 3 rating match
middleweight Charles Manyuchi 22-4-1 Muhamad Sebyala 19-12-1
WABA World Supreme title
lightweight Evans Husayihwevhu 8-0-0 Romeo Makwakwa 6-4-0
WABA Supreme All Africa
status division boxer w-l-d last 3 result opponent w-l-d last 3 rating match
lightweight RUBEM SOUZA 0-0-0 ANDRÉ FAGUNDES 0-0-0
DEFEZA TITULO NORTE NORDESTE ANIB
status division boxer w-l-d last 3 result opponent w-l-d last 3 rating match
super middleweight Lexson Mathieu 2-0-0 Robert Racz 21-1-0
NABF
featherweight Andranik Grigoryan 10-0-0 Diego Andrade Jr 9-2-1
NABF
status division boxer w-l-d last 3 result opponent w-l-d last 3 rating match
bantamweight Zulina Munoz
WIN
51-3-2 TKO Valeria Perez 12-8-0
WBC International
status division boxer w-l-d last 3 result opponent w-l-d last 3 rating match
super flyweight Nicola Hopewell
WIN
1-0-0 KO Anita Addy 0-1-0
PBC International Silver
middleweight Paul Peers
WIN
7-4-0 KO Milton Arauz 10-3-0
PBC International
heavyweight Lee Kellett
WIN
10-12-2 TKO Nuhu Azuma 9-4-0
PBC International Silver
super welterweight Callum Pearson
WIN
6-1-0 SD Daniel Aduku 11-3-1
PBC International
status division boxer w-l-d last 3 result opponent w-l-d last 3 rating match
light heavyweight Tim Robin Lihaug
WIN
19-4-0 UD Vartan Avetisyan 18-3-1
WBF World Title
status division boxer w-l-d last 3 result opponent w-l-d last 3 rating match
super middleweight Ufuk Temur
WIN
12-0-0 UD Ericles Torres Marin 20-13-1
GBU Intercontinental Title