Result

Search
status division boxer w-l-d last 3 result opponent w-l-d last 3 rating match
cruiserweight Samuli Karkkainen 10-1-0 KO Mareks Kovalevskis 3-25-2
super middleweight Timo Laine 27-11-0 RTD Dimitri Faltin 2-5-1
super middleweight Topias Lepo 1-0-0 UD Konstantins Tapeskins 0-1-0
cruiserweight Gennadi Mentsikainen 7-3-0 KO Dominik Landgraf 4-14-0
status division boxer w-l-d last 3 result opponent w-l-d last 3 rating match
heavyweight Felix Höchst 1-0-0 TKO Milos Dovedan 2-38-0
Continental Boxing Federation International title
lightweight Milos Baltic 3-1-0 KO Said Shah 0-1-0
heavyweight Mertay Kahveci 4-0-0 Petr Frohlich 2-25-1
status division boxer w-l-d last 3 result opponent w-l-d last 3 rating match
featherweight Al Toyogon 10-3-1 Carlo Magali 24-12-3
fly Cris Paulino 19-4-0 Wilbert Berondo 14-3-2
status division boxer w-l-d last 3 result opponent w-l-d last 3 rating match
light flyweight Sarah Bormann 11-0-0 UD Lotta Loikkanen 6-1-0
WIBF World Title
Unified Womans World Title (WBF-WIBF-GBU)
GBU Female World Title
WBF World Title
light heavyweight Bujar Tahiri 1-0-0 TKO Benjamin Skender 5-15-0
middleweight Stepan Nikitin 1-0-0 TKO Martin Boskovic 0-1-0
Youness Zarraa 1-0-0 KO Bato Berkatsashvili 10-5-0
WBF Eurasia Continental Title , GBU Continental Title
Benjamin Gavazi 9-0-0 KO Jozsef Molnar 0-1-0
WBF Eurasia Continental Title , GBU Continental Title
Luca Cinqueoncie 1-0-0 DQ Danijel Arandelovic 6-9-0
WBF Youth and GBU Youth Title
Dimitar Tilev 8-0-0 KO Peter Orlik 23-25-1
WBF Eurasia Continental Title , GBU Continental Title
Leonardo di Stefano Ruiz 1-0-0 TKO Paata Varduashvili 27-16-2
WBF Eurasia Continental Title , GBU Continental Title
Marko Randonjic 1-0-0 KO Sami Enbom 0-1-0
WBF Intercontinental Title
GBU Intercontinental Title
Madars Trivols 1-3-0 TKO Magomedov Sadam 1-0-0
Abel Pesut 10-0-0 KO Aleksandar Aleksic 0-7-0
status division boxer w-l-d last 3 result opponent w-l-d last 3 rating match
super bantamweight Jose Antonio Sanchez Romero 13-0-1 UD Dmytro Kostenko 2-14-1
welterweight Nourdeen Toure 11-2-0 UD Yevheniy Kondratenko 5-14-0
status division boxer w-l-d last 3 result opponent w-l-d last 3 rating match
Junior Pati 12-22-1 TBA 0-0-0
Clarence Tillman 10-27-2 TBA 0-0-0
Will Quarrie 5-4-0 TBA 0-0-0
Zane Hopman 6-3-0 TBA 0-0-0
status division boxer w-l-d last 3 result opponent w-l-d last 3 rating match
middleweight Maksym Onyshchenko 4-10-0 TKO Francesco Russo 4-0-0 - -
status division boxer w-l-d last 3 result opponent w-l-d last 3 rating match
super welterweight Mikaela Lauren 29-4-0 UD Paty Ramirez 12-8-0
middleweight Hamza Barka 3-1-0 KO Ernad Jasarevic 0-4-0
status division boxer w-l-d last 3 result opponent w-l-d last 3 rating match
Skope Siaosi 2-1-0 TBA 0-0-0
status division boxer w-l-d last 3 result opponent w-l-d last 3 rating match
cruiserweight Samuli Karkkainen 10-1-0 SD Jarkko Ojapalo 7-0-0
Finnish Cruiserweight title
super lightweight Jarkko Putkonen 16-6-2 UD Damian Leonardo Yapur 16-12-3
lightweight Eva Wahlstrom 22-1-1 UD Consolata Musanga 8-5-3
fly Satu Lehtonen 1-0-0 UD Oksana Romanova 9-27-1
light heavyweight Niklas Rasanen 15-1-1 UD David Radeff 9-14-2
welterweight Rasmus Bergman 2-0-0 TKO Ramazan Cani 0-3-0
super welterweight Timo Juhani Hirvikangas 8-1-0 UD Sergey Martirosyan 2-5-0
cruiserweight Markus Sutinen 1-0-0 KO Adgert Fejza 0-1-0