Result

Search
status division boxer w-l-d last 3 result opponent w-l-d last 3 rating match
Super Feather Weight vijay kumar 0-0-0 opponent win by unanimous sagar chand 0-0-0
2nd knockout fight night
Light Weight Pardeep Sharma 0-0-0 boxer win by unanimous Gurjant Singh 0-0-0
2nd knockout fight night
welterweight Anmol Singh 0-0-0 Split Draw Anik 0-0-0
2nd knockout fight night
featherweight Kumari Priyanka 0-0-0 opponent win by unanimous Riya Rani 0-0-0
2nd knockout fight night
super middleweight Rahul Kumar 0-0-0 boxer win by unanimous Hitesh Kumar 0-0-0
2nd knockout fight night
super middleweight Bharat Dalal 0-0-0 boxer win By majority Decision Prince 0-0-0
2nd knockout fight night
super welterweight Rohit Kumar 0-0-0 boxer win by KO Akshay Kumar 0-0-0
2nd knockout fight night
status division boxer w-l-d last 3 result opponent w-l-d last 3 rating match
super bantamweight Danila Ramos 8-2-0 MD Natalia Josefina Alderete 2-7-0
lightweight Pablo Manuel Ojeda 18-4-1 TKO Nicolas Ezequiel Herrera 4-4-2
middleweight Eduardo Gabriel Bloise 2-0-0 TKO José Ángel Posada 0-1-0
flyweight Cristian Pereira 2-1-0 UD Maximiliano Oscar Isnarde 0-4-0
status division boxer w-l-d last 3 result opponent w-l-d last 3 rating match
heavyweight Alejandro Emilio Valori 29-16-0 DU Emilio Ezequiel Zarate 21-29-3
argentino CABP Y WPC
status division boxer w-l-d last 3 result opponent w-l-d last 3 rating match
welterweight Ricardo Agustin Cejas 8-10-2 UD Cristian Agustin Villarreal 10-2-3
status division boxer w-l-d last 3 result opponent w-l-d last 3 rating match
middleweight Juan Manuel Taborda 13-0-1 TKO Juan Boada 8-4-0
World Boxing Organisation Latino Middleweight Title
Vacant International Boxing Federation Latino Middleweight Title
cruiserweight Dario German Balmaceda 20-19-2 TKO Bruno Igor Hong 9-7-2
flyweight Victoria Liliana Benavídez 1-3-0 SD Andrea Soledad Sanchez 8-4-1
lightweight Abel Daniel Niz 1-6-0 MD Maximiliano Zárate 0-2-0
welterweight Alexis Ezequiel Alanis 2-1-1 TKO Guillermo Salas Quintana 0-1-0
welterweight Emanuel Muñez 3-0-0 UD Leonardo Pucheta 0-1-0
status division boxer w-l-d last 3 result opponent w-l-d last 3 rating match
super featherweight Florencia Nicole Zalazar 3-0-0 UD 6 Elizabeth Britos 1-10-1
status division boxer w-l-d last 3 result opponent w-l-d last 3 rating match
featherweight Jose Matias Romero 23-0-0 TKO Ignacio Perrin 6-2-0
middleweight Amilcar Vidal 10-0-0 TKO Gustavo Dominguez Chamorro 6-4-1
World Boxing Council Latino Middleweight Title
welterweight Víctor Ezequiel Rodríguez 1-0-0 UD Alan Randazzo 0-2-0
super middleweight Walter Ezequiel Matthysse Jr. 6-1-0 TKO Osvaldo Ismael Acuna 6-8-1
super bantamweight Jonathan Amitrano 1-0-0 UD Sergio Daniel Orlando Gimenez 0-5-0
light heavyweight Kevin Brizuela 1-0-0 TKO Braian Gómez 0-1-0
super welterweight Alexis Damián Gómez 1-0-0 TKO Mariano Henkel Palacios 0-1-0
status division boxer w-l-d last 3 result opponent w-l-d last 3 rating match
flyweight Aixa Adema 3-4-3 UD 6 Daniela Gisele Molina 0-2-1
status division boxer w-l-d last 3 result opponent w-l-d last 3 rating match
super middleweight Juan Cruz Cacheiro 3-0-0 UD 6 Sergio Mauricio Carabajal 1-18-3
status division boxer w-l-d last 3 result opponent w-l-d last 3 rating match
super welterweight Luis Santillán 1-0-0 TKO 3 José Lastra 0-1-0